Players

Name: Ke, Chang-Yu
Nickname: 957
Date of birth: 1993-09-21
Origin: China
Gender: male
957 (Ke, Chang-Yu)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Team We (China)
China All-Stars

Former Teams:
Team We (China)
China All-Stars