Players

Name: Kang, Geon Mo
Nickname: ADD
Date of birth: 1998-10-17
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
ADD (Kang, Geon Mo)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Bilibili Gaming

Former Teams:
MVP (Republic of Korea)
Bilibili Gaming