Players

Name: Kocak, Muhammed
Nickname: Agurin
Date of birth: 1995-11-02
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
Agurin (Kocak, Muhammed)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Euronics Gaming

Former Teams:
Euronics Gaming