Players

Name: Kim, Ha Ram
Nickname: Aiming
Date of birth: 2000-07-20
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Aiming (Kim, Ha Ram)

Team:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)