Players

Name: Shek, Wai Ho
Nickname: AmazingJ
Date of birth: 1997-11-08
Origin: Hong Kong
Gender: male
AmazingJ (Shek, Wai Ho)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Royal Never Give Up (China)

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
I May (China)
Bilibili Gaming