Players

Name: Hoang, Andy
Nickname: AnDa
Date of birth: 1995-08-03
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
AnDa (Hoang, Andy)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
100 Thieves

Former Teams:
Immortals (USA)
Flyquest (USA)
100 Thieves