Players

Name: Kounelis, Gianis
Nickname: AnOnPsyCkO
Date of birth: 1994-08-29
Origin: Greece
Gender: male
AnOnPsyCkO (Kounelis, Gianis)

Team:
Panathinaikos AC Esports

Former Teams:
Panathinaikos AC Esports