Players

Name: Nhut, Tran Minh
Nickname: Archie
Date of birth: 1992-07-26
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Archie (Nhut, Tran Minh)

Social Media:
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)