Players

Name: Noh, Dong-hyeon
Nickname: Arrow
Date of birth: 1994-07-20
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Arrow (Noh, Dong-hyeon)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Optic Gaming

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
Phoenix1 (USA)
Optic Gaming