Players

Name: Carvalho, Amadeu
Nickname: Attila
Date of birth: 1996-02-26
Origin: Portugal
Gender: male
Attila (Carvalho, Amadeu)

Team:
Team Vitality (France)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Team Vitality (France)
Giants Only The Brave