Players

Name: Alkhalaileh, Osama
Nickname: Auto
Date of birth: 1999-02-22
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Auto (Alkhalaileh, Osama)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch
Facebook
Facebook

Team:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)