Players

Name: Segura Zambrano, Bastian Osvaldo
Nickname: Baltica
Date of birth: 1998-07-15
Origin: Chile
Gender: male
Baltica (Segura Zambrano, Bastian Osvaldo)

Team:
Kaos Latin Gamers

Former Teams:
Kaos Latin Gamers