Players

Name: Bae, Jun Sik
Nickname: Bang
Date of birth: 1996-05-18
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Bang (Bae, Jun Sik)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
100 Thieves

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
100 Thieves