Players

Name: Chang, Bo-Wei
Nickname: BeBe
Date of birth: 1991-06-27
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
BeBe (Chang, Bo-Wei)

Social Media:
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Lms All-Stars

Former Teams:
Lms All-Stars
Lms All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars
J Team (Taiwan)