Players

Name: Nam, Dong-hyun
Nickname: Ben
Date of birth: 1995-04-24
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ben (Nam, Dong-hyun)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Topsports Gaming

Former Teams:
Team We (China)
Topsports Gaming