Players

Name: deMunck, Benjamin
Nickname: Benji
Date of birth: 1997-04-30
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
Benji (deMunck, Benjamin)

Social Media:
Steam
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
Golden Guardians

Former Teams:
NRG eSports (USA)
Renegades (Australia)
Team Dignitas (Great Britain)
Team Envy (USA)
Golden Guardians