Players

Name: Lu, Yu Hung
Nickname: Betty
Date of birth: 2000-01-16
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Betty (Lu, Yu Hung)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)

Former Teams:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)