Players

Name: Dang, Ngoc Tai
Nickname: BigKoro
Date of birth: 1999-07-05
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
BigKoro (Dang, Ngoc Tai)

Team:
Phong Vu Buffalo

Former Teams:
Young Generation
Phong Vu Buffalo