Players

Name: Wang, Vincent
Nickname: Biofrost
Date of birth: 1996-09-19
Origin: China
Gender: male
Biofrost (Wang, Vincent)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
TSM (USA)