Players

Name: Bjerg, Soren
Nickname: Bjergsen
Date of birth: 1996-02-21
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Bjergsen (Bjerg, Soren)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch
Steam

Team:
TSM (USA)
North American All-Stars

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
North American All-Stars
North American All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars