Players

Name: Qin, Bo Yuan
Nickname: bobqin
Date of birth: 1996-10-18
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
bobqin (Qin, Bo Yuan)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Golden Guardians

Former Teams:
Eunited (USA)
Golden Guardians