Players

Name: Kim, Gi-beom
Nickname: bono
Date of birth: 1995-02-27
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
bono (Kim, Gi-beom)

Team:
Hanwha Life Esports

Former Teams:
BBQ Olivers (Republic of Korea)
Hanwha Life Esports