Players

Name: Voorspoels, Mitch
Nickname: Boris
Date of birth: 1990-05-08
Origin: Belgium
Gender: male
Boris (Voorspoels, Mitch)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)

Former Teams:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)