Players

Name: Broekmann, Daniel
Nickname: Broeki
Date of birth: 1991-02-11
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
Broeki (Broekmann, Daniel)

Social Media:
Twitch
Twitter

Team:
Euronics Gaming

Former Teams:
AD Hoc Gaming (Germany)
Euronics Gaming
Euronics Gaming