Players

Name: Celik, Sergen
Nickname: BrokenBlade
Date of birth: 2000-01-19
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
BrokenBlade (Celik, Sergen)

Team:
TSM (USA)

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
AD Hoc Gaming (Germany)
AD Hoc Gaming (Germany)
Royal Youth