Players

Name: Brock-Pedersen, Mads
Nickname: Broxah
Date of birth: 1997-08-12
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Broxah (Brock-Pedersen, Mads)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Fnatic (Great Britain)

Former Teams:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
Copenhagen Wolves (Denmark)