Players

Name: Simon-Meslet, Lucas
Nickname: Cabochard
Date of birth: 1997-04-14
Origin: France
Gender: male
Cabochard (Simon-Meslet, Lucas)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Team Vitality (France)

Former Teams:
Team Vitality (France)