Players

Name: Cote-Lalumiere, Tristan
Nickname: Cake
Date of birth: 1995-01-27
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
Cake (Cote-Lalumiere, Tristan)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Flyquest (USA)