Players

Name: Quyet, Dinh Trong
Nickname: Calm
Date of birth: 1997-01-07
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Calm (Quyet, Dinh Trong)

Team:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)