Players

Name: Wong, Xing Lei
Nickname: Chawy
Date of birth: 1991-11-28
Origin: Singapore
Gender: male
Chawy (Wong, Xing Lei)

Social Media:
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Hong Kong Attitude

Former Teams:
ahq E-Sports Club (Taiwan)
Hong Kong Attitude