Players

Name: Nguyen, Brandon
Nickname: Claire
Date of birth: 1997-08-15
Origin: Australia
Gender: male
Claire (Nguyen, Brandon)

Team:
Chiefs Esports Club

Former Teams:
Chiefs Esports Club
Legacy Esports