Players

Name: Kai, Ming
Nickname: Clearlove
Date of birth: 1993-07-25
Origin: China
Gender: male
Clearlove (Kai, Ming)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Edward Gaming (China)

Former Teams:
Edward Gaming (China)
China All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars