Players

Name: Kim, Tae Min
Nickname: Clid
Date of birth: 1999-07-06
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Clid (Kim, Tae Min)

Team:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
JD Gaming