Players

Name: Xiang, Ren-Jie
Nickname: Condi
Date of birth: 1996-11-07
Origin: China
Gender: male
Condi (Xiang, Ren-Jie)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Lgd Gaming

Former Teams:
Team We (China)
Lgd Gaming