Players

Name: Garcia, Juan Arturo
Nickname: Contractz
Date of birth: 1999-08-25
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Contractz (Garcia, Juan Arturo)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Golden Guardians

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Cloud9 Challenger (USA)
Golden Guardians