Players

Name: Lee, Min Ho
Nickname: Crown
Date of birth: 1995-02-28
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Crown (Lee, Min Ho)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Optic Gaming

Former Teams:
Samsung Galaxy (Republic of Korea)
Optic Gaming
Gen.g Esports