Players

Name: Lee, Seong Jin
Nickname: CuVee
Date of birth: 1996-09-27
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
CuVee (Lee, Seong Jin)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Gen.g Esports

Former Teams:
Samsung Galaxy (Republic of Korea)
Korea All-Stars
Gen.g Esports