Players

Name: Moon, Woo Chan
Nickname: Cuzz
Date of birth: 1999-10-30
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Cuzz (Moon, Woo Chan)

Team:
Kingzone Dragonx (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Kingzone Dragonx (Republic of Korea)