Players

Name: Reshetnikov, Danil
Nickname: Diamondprox
Date of birth: 1992-12-24
Origin: Russia
Gender: male
Diamondprox (Reshetnikov, Danil)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Apex Gaming (USA)
Gambit Esports

Former Teams:
Unicorns of Love (Germany)
Apex Gaming (USA)
Gambit Esports