Players

Name: Padioleau, Hugo
Nickname: Dioud
Date of birth: 1990-11-03
Origin: France
Gender: male
No Image

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Brazil All-Stars
Pain Gaming

Former Teams:
Brazil All-Stars
Pain Gaming
Red Canids (Brazil)