Players

Name: Guillard, Charly
Nickname: Djoko
Date of birth: 1997-03-01
Origin: France
Gender: male
Djoko (Guillard, Charly)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam
Facebook
Twitch
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
Giants (Spain)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Team Vitality (France)
Unicorns of Love (Germany)