Players

Name: Kim, Tae Sang
Nickname: Doinb
Date of birth: 1996-12-30
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Doinb (Kim, Tae Sang)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Funplus Phoenix

Former Teams:
Qiao Gu Reapers (China)
JD Gaming
Funplus Phoenix
Rogue Warriors