Players

Name: Vorgazlis, Ioannis
Nickname: Dom1nant
Date of birth: 1997-02-16
Origin: Greece
Gender: male
Dom1nant (Vorgazlis, Ioannis)

Social Media:
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
Panathinaikos AC Esports

Former Teams:
Greek Regenesis
X25 Esports
Panathinaikos AC Esports