Players

Name: Peng, Yiliang
Nickname: Doublelift
Date of birth: 1993-07-19
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Doublelift (Peng, Yiliang)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Liquid (Netherlands)

Former Teams:
Liquid (Netherlands)
Liquid (Netherlands)
TSM (USA)
North American All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars