Players

Name: Piskov, Dimitar
Nickname: EdinPriqtel
Date of birth: 1994-07-24
Origin: Bulgaria
Gender: male
EdinPriqtel (Piskov, Dimitar)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
X25 Esports

Former Teams:
Roccat (Germany)
Gplaybg
Klicktech
X25 Esports