Players

Name: Murase, Shunsuke
Nickname: Evi
Date of birth: 1995-11-15
Origin: Japan
Gender: male
Evi (Murase, Shunsuke)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Detonation Focusme

Former Teams:
Pentagram (Japan)
Detonation Focusme