Players

Name: Lee, Sang-hyeok
Nickname: Faker
Date of birth: 1996-05-07
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Faker (Lee, Sang-hyeok)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
Korea All-Stars
Korea All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars