Players

Name: Wu, Kevin
Nickname: Fallenbandit
Date of birth: 1996-06-04
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Fallenbandit (Wu, Kevin)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch
Facebook
Facebook

Team:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)