Players

Name: Kim, Jae-hun
Nickname: FeniX
Date of birth: 1995-12-07
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
FeniX (Kim, Jae-hun)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Facebook

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Gold Coin United (USA)