Players

Name: Sung, Yeon Jun
Nickname: Flawless
Date of birth: 1998-07-26
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Flawless (Sung, Yeon Jun)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
JD Gaming

Former Teams:
SBENU Sonicboom (Republic of Korea)
I May (China)
JD Gaming
Rogue Warriors